KS TOOLS 911.3888 Socket

KS Tools 911.3888 T55 3/8-inch TX Bit Socket

KS TOOLS 911.3888 Socket

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 911.3888 T55 3/8-inch TX Bit Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

1x KS Tools 3/8" Torx Bit Socket T55 DIY Workshop Accessories - K911.3888

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 911.3888 BIT SOCKET FOR TORX SCREWS, T55, 3/8 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
GBP 13.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Socket

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 911.3888

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 911.3888

£20.59
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 911.3888

£22.29
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 911.3888

£22.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KS-Tools 911.3888-E 3/8" Bit-Stecknuss TX,T55"
Delivery from £4.49
KS TOOLS 911.3888 Socket

Cheapest offer

Weight [g]: 70; Shape: Knurled; Diameter 1 [mm]: 18,0; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8"); Depth [mm]: 24,0; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Torx; Spanner Size: T55; DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174; Surface: Satined Matt, Chromed; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Total Length [mm]: 50,0