Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 914.1412 KS TOOLS

KS Tools 914.1412 1/4 Inch + 1/2 Inch Telescopic Reversible Ratchet Set, 2 Pieces

Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 914.1412 KS TOOLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.18
Free Delivery

KS Tools 914.1412 1/4 Inch + 1/2 Inch Telescopic Reversible Ratchet Set, 2 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.95
Delivery from £21.33

Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 914.1412 KS TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.85
Delivery from £12.00

KS Tools 914.1412 1/4 Inch + 1/2 Inch Telescopic Reversible Ratchet Set, 2 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.70
Free Delivery
Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 914.1412 KS TOOLS

Cheapest offer

Number of teeth (ratchet mecha: 72 / Number of Parts [parts]: 2 / Weight [g]: 1173 / DIN/ISO: DIN 3120 / Manufacturer Part Number: 914.1412 / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
£47.18
ebay.co.uk