KS Tools 917.0648 1/4" CLASSIC Socket set, 48 pcs

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.75
Free Delivery

KS Tools 917.0648 1/4" CLASSIC Socket set, 48 pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.86
Free Delivery

KS Tools 917.0648 1/4" Socket Set, 48 Pcs

Unknown
£37.44

KS Tools 1/4" Socket Set, 48 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.44
Free Delivery

KS Tools 917.0648 1/4" CLASSIC Socket set, 48 pcs

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.82
Delivery from £21.48

KS Tools 917.0648 1/4" CLASSIC Socket set, 48 pcs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.03
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH SET 917.0648

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH SET 917.0648

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.89
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH SET 917.0648

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KS Tools 917.0648 1/4" CLASSIC Socket set, 48 pcs

Cheapest offer

Model Number: 917.0648 Package Dimensions : 40.0L x 30.0W x 20.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 1150 grams Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£31.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 917.0648 KST-Coating - 99 Piece Empty to 48-Piece
Delivery from £4.49