KS Tools 918.061 1/4-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (10 Pieces)

KS TOOLS 918.0610 Socket set

KS Tools 918.061 1/4-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (10 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

1x KS Tools 10 Piece 1/4" Chromeplus Socket Set Deep - K918.0610

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.02
Free Delivery

Mehr 1/4" Chrome Plus Socket Set Deep Qty 1 Set Ks Tools

1-3 working days
£46.42
Delivery from £6.00
KS Tools 918.061 1/4-inch Chrome+ Socket Set Deep (10 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

6 point FlankTraction profile According to DIN 3124 / ISO 2725 Internal square to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball reception, Weight: 360.0 grams, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£16.00
amazon.co.uk