KS TOOLS 918.0646 Socket set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.99
Delivery from £8.45

Socket set Chromed Chrome Vanadium Steel 918.0646 KS TOOLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.46
Free Delivery

Socket set Chromed Chrome Vanadium Steel 918.0646 KS TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.97
Delivery from £12.00

SOCKET WRENCH SET 918.0646

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.57
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH SET 918.0646

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.26
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH SET 918.0646

£77.26
Free Delivery

Mehr Ks 1/4" Chromeplus Socket Set K918.0646 Qty 1 Set

1-3 working days
£85.83
Free Delivery

1x KS Tools 46 Piece 1/4" Chromeplus Socket Set Workshop Accessories - K918.0646

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.58
Free Delivery

KS TOOLS 918.0646 Socket set

Cheapest offer

Shape: Knurled; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4"); Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 72; Connector type: Flank Traction; Surface: Chromed; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Tools: with ratchet function; Weight [g]: 1100; Number of tools: 46; Drive [inch]: 1/4
£49.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk