KS Tools 918.1292 1/2-inch 600mm Chrome+ Breaker Bar

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.76
Free Delivery

KS Tools 918.1292 1/2" Chromeplus Flexible Head Drive Handle, 600mm

Unknown
£38.54

KS Tools 918.1292 1/2-inch 600mm Chrome+ Breaker Bar

In stock
£58.84
Delivery from £6.69

BREAKER BAR 918.1292

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.89
Free Delivery

BREAKER BAR 918.1292

£63.04
Free Delivery

BREAKER BAR 918.1292

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.21
Free Delivery

BREAKER BAR 918.1292

£65.21
Free Delivery

KS Tools 918.1292 1/2-inch 600mm Chrome+ Breaker Bar

In stock
£76.07
Free Delivery

1x KS Tools 1/2" Chromeplus Power Bar 600 mm DIY Accessories - K918.1292

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KS Tools 918.1292 1/2-inch 600mm Chrome+ Breaker Bar

Cheapest offer

Square drive adaptor to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock Ideal for difficult to access areas Protects ratchet and torque wrenches from overloading Burnished head Chrome plated and mirror polished, Weight: 3.09 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£31.76
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 918.1292-1 1/2" Spare drive head, for flex.-handle 600 mm
Free Delivery