KS Tools 918.1801 3/4-inch 1030mm Chrome+ Breaker Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.50
Free Delivery

KS Tools 918.1801 3/4-inch 1030mm Chrome+ Breaker Bar

In stock
£124.47
Delivery from £8.68

1x KS Tools 3/4" Chromeplus Power Bar 1030 mm DIY Accessories - K918.1801

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.46
Free Delivery

Mehr Ks 3/4" Chromeplus Power Bar 1030mm K918.1801 Qty 1

1-3 working days
£181.80
Free Delivery
KS Tools 918.1801 3/4-inch 1030mm Chrome+ Breaker Bar

Cheapest offer

Square drive adaptor to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock Ideal for difficult to access areas Protects ratchet and torque wrenches from overloading Burnished head Chrome plated and mirror polished, Weight: 3.8 Kilograms, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£54.50
amazon.co.uk