Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 918.3888 3/8 CHROMEPLUS BIT SOCKET TORX, T55 ⭐UK Stock⭐

KS TOOLS 918.3888 Socket

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 918.3888 3/8 CHROMEPLUS BIT SOCKET TORX, T55 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

KS Tools 918.3888 3/8" CHROMEplus Bit socket TX, T55

Unknown
£15.13
Delivery from £4.49

New Socket

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 918.3888

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.77
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 918.3888

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.77
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 918.3888

£30.43
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 918.3888

£30.43
Free Delivery
Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 918.3888 3/8 CHROMEPLUS BIT SOCKET TORX, T55 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 918.3888 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Weight: 0.05 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JX.55 / Country of Origin: Germany
£14.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 918.3888 3/8 CHROME + TX bit socket, T55
Free Delivery
KS Tools 918.3888 3/8" CHROMEplus Bit socket TX, T55
Delivery from £4.49