KS Tools 920.1290 1/2-inch 245mm Slimpower Ratchet

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.66
Free Delivery

KS Tools 920.1290 1/2" Slimpower Reversible Ratchet, 72 Teeth

Unknown
£38.38

KS Tools 1/2" Slimpower Reversible Ratchet, 72 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.94
Free Delivery

KS TOOLS 1/2" SlimPOWER Switching Gun 72 Tooth 920.1290 Ratchet Socket

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

KS Tools 920.1290 1/2-inch 245mm Slimpower Ratchet

In stock
£48.79
Delivery from £3.79

KS Tools 920.1290 1/2-inch 245mm Slimpower Ratchet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.47
Delivery from £20.40

KS Tools 920.1290 1/2-inch 245mm Slimpower Ratchet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.01
Free Delivery

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 920.1290

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.76
Free Delivery

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 920.1290

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KS Tools 920.1290 1/2-inch 245mm Slimpower Ratchet

Cheapest offer

According to DIN 3122 / ISO 3315 Square drive adaptor to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock 710 N€ctm maximum load, Weight: 0.78484565272 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£23.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 920.1290 1 Set for 920.1290
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 920.1290 1 Set for 920.1290
Free Delivery