KS Tools 920.149 1/4-inch 72-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.11
Delivery from £4.49

KS Tools 920.1490 1/4" Slimpower Reversible Ratchet, 72 Teeth

Unknown
£30.26

KS Tools 920.149 1/4-inch 72-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet

In stock
£30.76
Delivery from £3.17

KS TOOLS 920.1490 Reversible Ratchet

4-5 Werktage
£31.99
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools 1/4" Slimpower Reversible Ratchet, 72 Teeth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.26
Free Delivery

✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 920.1490 1/4 SLIMPOWER REVERSIBLE RATCHET, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.90
GBP 36.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

KS Tools 920.149 1/4-inch 72-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.83
Delivery from £20.09

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 920.1490 1/4 SLIMPOWER RATCHET, 72 TEETH ⭐UK Stock⭐

£38.65
GBP 38.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

KS Tools 920.149 1/4-inch 72-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet

In stock
£39.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

KS Tools 920.149 1/4-inch 72-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet

Cheapest offer

According to DIN 3122 / ISO 3315 Square drive adaptor to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock 102 Nm maximum load Reversing, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£18.11
amazon.co.uk