KS Tools 920.389 3/8-inch 2-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
Delivery from £4.49

Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 920.3890 KS TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.71
Free Delivery

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 920.3890

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 920.3890 KS TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.91
Delivery from £12.00

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 920.3890

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.13
Free Delivery

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 920.3890

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.13
Free Delivery

1x KS TOOLS 'SlimPOWER' Reversible Ratchets - 3/8" Drive - 180g - K920.3890

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.92
Free Delivery

Mehr Ks 3/8" Slimpower Ratchet K920.3890 Qty 1

1-3 working days
£61.42
Delivery from £6.00

KS Tools 3/8" SlimPOWER Ratchet, 72 Teeth - 920.3890

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.12
Free Delivery
KS Tools 920.389 3/8-inch 2-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet

Cheapest offer

According to DIN 3122 / ISO 3315 Square drive adaptor to DIN 3120 / ISO 1174 with ball lock 102 Nm maximum load Reversing, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£16.79
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KS Tools 920.389 3/8-inch 2-Teeth Slimpower Ratchet
Delivery from £4.49