KS Tools 970.0400 Headless screws assortment, 3x5mm-10x12mm, 160 pcs

Used Offers from

KS Tools 970.0400 Headless screws assortment, 3x5mm-10x12mm, 160 pcs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

KS TOOLS 970.0400 Assortment Box

4-5 Werktage
£14.49
Delivery from £8.45

KS Tools Headless Screws Assortment, 3X5mm-10X12mm, 160 Pcs

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.57
Delivery from £3.50

KS Tools 970.0400 Headless Screws Assortment, 3X5mm-10X12mm, 160 Pcs

Unknown
£18.46

✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 970.0400 HEADLESS SCREWS ASSORTMENT, 3X5MM- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
GBP 20.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 970.0400 HEADLESS SCREWS ASSORTMENT, 3X5MM-10 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
GBP 21.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASSORTMENT BOX 970.0400

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Free Delivery

ASSORTMENT BOX 970.0400

£28.42
Free Delivery

ASSORTMENT BOX 970.0400

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KS Tools 970.0150 Blind Rivets Assortment, 2.4-3.2-4-4.8, 400 Pcs
KS Tools 970.0400 Headless screws assortment, 3x5mm-10x12mm, 160 pcs

Cheapest offer

Screws Easy to use Premium quality, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS-Tools Werkzeuge-Maschine
amazon.co.uk