KS TOOLS BT021912 Extension, sockets

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.59
Delivery from £8.45

BRILLIANT TOOLS BT021912 3/8 Inch Swivel Extension 250 mm [Powered by KS Tools]

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£8.34
Delivery from £4.49

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA BT021912 3/8 SWIVEL EXTENSION BRILLIANT TOOLS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
GBP 14.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Extension, sockets

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT021912

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.12
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT021912

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.23
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT021912

£22.88
Free Delivery

EXTENSION SOCKET WRENCH BT021912

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.88
Free Delivery

KS TOOLS BT021912 Extension, sockets

Cheapest offer

Total Length [mm]: 250,0; Weight [g]: 233; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8"); Height: 17; Length [mm]: 250
£7.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk