KS Tools Compressed Air Blow Gun with 3 Interchangeable Nozzles

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.34
Delivery from £4.49

Brilliant Tools BT161103 Air Gun Extra Light 3 Nozzles 1/4" Quick ...

Unknown
£10.10

KS TOOLS BT161103 Suction / Blast Gun (compressed air)

4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brilliant Tools Air Gun Extra Light 3 Nozzles 1/4" Quick Connect

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

KS Tools 515.3370 1/4-inch Compressed Air Water Trap
Free Delivery
KS TOOLS 515.1975 Compressed Air Spray Gun
Delivery from £8.45
KS Tools 515.3350 3/8-inch Compressed Air Service Unit
Free Delivery
KS Tools 460.5095 Pneumatic Quick Connector Releasing Pliers, 6-12 mm
Free Delivery
KS Tools 515.3063 Vertical Compressed Air Polishing Machine 6 Inches
Free Delivery
KS Tools Compressed Air Blow Gun with 3 Interchangeable Nozzles

Cheapest offer

Extra light design Includes 3 nozzles 25 mm, 100 mm, 200 mm Includes 6 mm hose connection with union nut Includes 1/4 inch quick connection A quality tool powered by KS Tools, Weight: 0.2866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: BRILLIANT TOOLS
£6.34
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.