KS Tools Compressed Air Cleaning Gun

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.75
Free Delivery

KS Tools Compressed Air Cleaning Gun

£46.96
Free Delivery

Brilliant Tools Air Duster Gun Durable and Efficient

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.98
Free Delivery

Brilliant Tools BT160300 Air Duster Gun Durable and Efficient

Unknown
£48.98

KS Tools Compressed Air Cleaning Gun

In stock
£63.03
Delivery from £19.00

✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA BT160300 PNEUMATIC CLEANING GUN BRILLIANT T ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.30
GBP 63.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA BT160300 Compressed Air Cleaning Gun / BRILLI ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.47
GBP 67.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

SUCTIONBLAST GUN (COMPRESSED AIR) BT160300

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.53
Free Delivery

SUCTIONBLAST GUN (COMPRESSED AIR) BT160300

£70.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KS Tools Compressed Air Cleaning Gun

Cheapest offer

Powerful cleaning: the compressed air cleaning gun effortlessly removes paint, dust, paints, dirt and much more for thorough cleaning, even in hard-to-clean areas, such as seat rails, crevices and many more Easy to use: our compressed air powered spray gun is made of high-quality materials, is efficient and environmentally friendly Continuous regulation of the pressure: by turning the pressure regulator, the working pressure of the gun can be continuously regulated. This allows for use on even the most sensitive materials Versatile use: perfect for workshops, garages and industrial applications - this cleaning gun is suitable for all kinds of surfaces such as glass, rubber, plastic, wood, stone and many more BRILLIANT TOOLS: Be Smart - Work Brilliant! Professional tools and workshop equipment at incredibly good prices and offers, powered by KS Tools! A convincing range of hand tools, special car tools, sanitary tools and much more, Weight: 1100.0 grams, Manufacturer: KS-Tools Werkzeuge-Maschine
£45.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 515.3370 1/4-inch Compressed Air Water Trap
Free Delivery
KS Tools 515.5445 1/4 inch Compressed air Eraser, 4,000 RPM.
Free Delivery
KS Tools 999.9097 Step Compressed Air Safety Coupling
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 515.3350 3/8-inch Compressed Air Service Unit
Free Delivery
KS Tools 999.9096 Stair Compressed Air Safety Coupling
Delivery from £4.49