KS Tools 150.9393 Drain plug key, 8mm+3/8" square

KS Tools Drain Plug Key 150.9393, 8 mm + 3/8" Square

KS Tools 150.9393 Drain plug key, 8mm+3/8" square

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.25
Delivery from £4.49

KS TOOLS 150.9393 Socket

4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.9393

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.9393

£23.70
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.9393

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.34
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.9393

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.34
Free Delivery

SOCKET WRENCH INSERT 150.9393

£24.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

KS Tools 150.1450 Oil Sump Plug Repair Set 6(4 Pieces)
Delivery from £8.45
KS Tools Oil Drain Plug, Hexagonal External 13 mm, M14 x 1.5 x 21 mm, Pack of 10
£35.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools 900.2433 16mm SMK Drain Cleaning Springs
Free Delivery
KS Tools Oil Drain Plug, AUSSEN6KANT 22 mm, M26X 1,5x11 mm, 430.1228 (Pack of 10
Free Delivery
KS Tools 150.9393 Drain plug key, 8mm+3/8" square
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 150.9393 Drain plug key, 8mm+3/8" square

Cheapest offer

Drain plug key Material: steel Dimensions (L x W x H): 30.0 x 30.0 x 20.0 cm Durable and good quality, Weight: 0.19400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
amazon.co.uk