KS Tools Headless Screws Assortment, 3X5mm-10X12mm, 160 Pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Delivery from £3.50

KS Tools 970.0400 Headless Screws Assortment, 3X5mm-10X12mm, 160 Pcs

Unknown
£18.46

✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 970.0400 HEADLESS SCREWS ASSORTMENT, 3X5MM- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
GBP 20.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 970.0400 HEADLESS SCREWS ASSORTMENT, 3X5MM-10 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
GBP 21.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASSORTMENT BOX 970.0400

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

ASSORTMENT BOX 970.0400

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Free Delivery

ASSORTMENT BOX 970.0400

£29.34
Free Delivery

KS Tools 970.0400 Headless screws assortment, 3x5mm-10x12mm, 160 pcs

In stock
£30.99
Delivery from £9.00

2x ✅Fits KS TOOLS NARZDZIA 970.0400 HEADLESS SCREWS ASSORTMENT, 3X5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£34.40
GBP 17.20 / Unit
Free Delivery
KS Tools Headless Screws Assortment, 3X5mm-10X12mm, 160 Pcs

Cheapest offer

Type: Grub screw set / Model: 970.0400 / Item Length: 3.500
£16.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ganter Normelemente GN 615.3-M20-K 3-M16-KS-PFB Spring End Pressure Piece with Threadlock, Black, d1: M20 Thread, Pack of 2
£17.08
8.54 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49