KS Tools Screwdriver Set with Impact Cap 12 Pieces, Slotted, PH Phillips

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.31
Free Delivery

Brilliant Tools BT034012 Screwdriver Set 12-Piece Slot/Phillips

Unknown
£38.56

KS Tools Screwdriver Set with Impact Cap 12 Pieces, Slotted, PH Phillips

In stock
£38.63
Delivery from £19.00

KS Tools Screwdriver Set with Impact Cap 12 Pieces, Slotted, PH Phillips

In stock
£39.93
Delivery from £18.00

Brilliant Tools Screwdriver Set with Impact Cap BT034012

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

KS TOOLS 159.1107 Screwdriver
Delivery from £8.45
KS TOOLS 159.1263 Screwdriver
Delivery from £8.45
SCREWDRIVER 965.0902
Free Delivery
KS Tools 0.45nm Tyre Valve Torque Screwdriver
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 151.1150 PH Slot Ergomax Screwdriver Set (13 Pieces)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools Screwdriver Set with Impact Cap 12 Pieces, Slotted, PH Phillips

Cheapest offer

Please check whether this replacement part is compatible with your vehicle based on your vehicle data and note any existing restrictions/criteria. Box contents: 1x BRILLIANT TOOLS screwdriver set with impact cap, 12-piece, slotted, PH Phillips. Contents: 1x slotted screwdriver, 3.0 mm, 1x screwdriver slot with impact cap, 5.0 mm, 1x screwdriver slot with impact cap, 6.0 mm, 1x screwdriver slot with impact cap, 6.0 mm, 1x screwdriver slot with impact cap, 8.0 mm, 1x screwdriver slot with impact cap. 9.5 1 x Phillips screwdriver with impact cap, PH0, 1 x screwdriver Phillips with impact cap, Technical information: impact screwdriver set, weight g: 2410, number of pieces: 12 Note: BRILLIANT TOOLS screwdriver set with impact cap, 12 pieces, slot, PH Phillips, manufactured according to DIN/ISO, continuously tempered blade, ergonomic handle for precise work, with impact cap for fixed screws, made of chrome vanadium steel ensures toughness and high wear resistance, whether in the workshop, craftsman or even in the home, this premium screwdriver set from BRILLIANT TOOLS BT034012 should in nnnnnnequipment is missing. In a sturdy plastic case, Weight: 5.3131405142 pounds, Manufacturer: KS-Tools Werkzeuge-Maschine
£24.31
amazon.co.uk