KS Tools Soldering Wire Holding Pliers, 245mm

Used Offers from

KS Tools Soldering Wire Holding Pliers, 245mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.23
Free Delivery

KS Tools 115.1052 Soldering Wire Holding Plier 78mm

In stock
£37.90
Delivery from £3.53

KS Tools 115.1052 Soldering Wire Holding Pliers, 245mm

Unknown
£38.54

KS Tools 115.1052 Soldering Wire Holding Plier 78mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.70
Free Delivery

KS Tools 115.1052 Soldering Wire Holding Plier 78mm

In stock
£46.83
Free Delivery

Mehr Ks Solde Wire Holding Pliers K115.1052 Qty 1

1-3 working days
£47.60
Delivery from £6.00

1x KS Tools Soldering Wire Holding Pliers Welding - K115.1052

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

KS Tools 960.1161 Soldering iron with Piezo ignition
Free Delivery
KS-Tools 960.1167 Lötschwamm
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools Soldering Iron 60W (960.1130)
Free Delivery
KS Tools 515.5128 Burnishing pads black, Ø 50,0mm, pack of 5
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools Soldering Wire Holding Pliers, 245mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: KS Tools / Type: Tip holder / EAN: 4042146161760 / GTIN: 4042146161760 / UPC: 4042146161760 / MPN: 115.1052 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1815829786 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 259 g
£34.23
ebay.co.uk