KS Tools 914.1420 Telescopic Reversible Ratchet

KS Tools Telescopic Reversible Ratchet 914.1420, 1/4" Slimpower Joint, 72 Teeth

KS Tools 914.1420 Telescopic Reversible Ratchet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 914.1420

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.70
Free Delivery

Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 914.1420 KS TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
Free Delivery

Socket wrench ratchet Chrome Vanadium Steel 914.1420 KS TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Delivery from £12.00

KS Tools 914.1420 Telescopic Reversible Ratchet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.72
Free Delivery

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 914.1420

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

REVERSIBLE RATCHET 914.1420

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

KS Tools 1/4" Slimpower Telescopic Joint Ratchet, 72 Teeth - 914.1420

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.25
Free Delivery
KS Tools 914.1420 Telescopic Reversible Ratchet

Cheapest offer

In accordance with DIN 3122 / ISO 3315 Square drive according to DIN 3120/ISO 1174 with ball lock 180° swivel head Finely toothed 72-tooth ratchet mechanism Adjustable in 5 levels, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS-Tools Werkzeuge-Maschine
£30.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS TOOLS 550.1000 Magnetic Lift
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 515.1907 65-280mm Air Operated Blow Pistol Telescopic
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools 500.8765 Audi and Seat Telescopic Centre Tensioner Set for Internal Springs 11-Piece
Free Delivery
KS Tools 550.1004 178-860mm Telescopic Magnet
Delivery from £4.49