KS Tools Ultimate 922.1628 12-Point Socket 1/2 "28 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

Ultimate® 12-Sided Socket 1/2'', 28 Mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Free Delivery
KS Tools Ultimate 922.1628 12-Point Socket 1/2 "28 mm

Cheapest offer

12 Point ULTIMATE, Weight: 0.3637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
£17.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KS Tools 922.8010 Set of 3 Ultimate Tweezers, Red/Black
Free Delivery
KS Tools 922.3846 - Candle Socket 3/8", 14 mm - Long Version - Ultimate® Range - Chrome Vanadium - Satin Finish
Delivery from £4.49
KS Tools Ultimate 922.8009 Game - 4 Pieces
Free Delivery
KS Tools 922.6012 Ultimate Slotted Screwdriver 8 x 150 mm
Delivery from £4.49
Ultimate Socket Set And Accessories 1/4'', 54 Pieces Kstools
£56.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery