Sony K50S38B.UKA 50" 4K Bravia 3 4K HDR Google TV

KS38B 50" 4K Ultra HD LED HDR Smart TV -K50S38B

Used Offers from

Sony K50S38B.UKA 50" 4K Bravia 3 4K HDR Google TV

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£499.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA K50S38B 50 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV HDR Dolby Vision & Google TV

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Sony K50S38BP.UKA BRAVIA 3 50" LED Smart TV, 4K Ultra HD, Black K50S38B.UKA E

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£499.00
Free Delivery

Sony K50S38B 50inch 4K LED SMART TV Google TV Wi-Fi

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Sony K50S38B 50 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart Bravia 3 LED TV Dolby Vision Dol

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£499.00
Free Delivery

Sony K50S38B 50 Inch Bravia 3 LED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart Google TV

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£499.00
Free Delivery

50" SONY BRAVIA 3 LED 4K HDR Smart TV - K50S38BP, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

KS38B 50" 4K Ultra HD LED HDR Smart TV -K50S38B

in stock
£579.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KS38B 50" 4K Ultra HD LED HDR Smart TV -K50S38B
£579.00
Go to shop
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony K50S38B.UKA 50" 4K Bravia 3 4K HDR Google TV

Cheapest offer

The Sony K50S38B.UKA 50' 4K Bravia 3 4K HDR Google TV is a top-of-the-line television that offers stunning picture quality and a range of smart features. Key features of this model include: 50-inch screen size for immersive viewing experience 4K resolution for crystal-clear picture quality Bravia 3 technology for enhanced color and contrast 4K HDR support for vibrant and lifelike images Google TV platform for easy access to streaming services and apps
£499.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk