Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Black

KT TAPE EXTREME PRO SYNTHETIC JET BLACK KINESIOLOGY TAPE

Used Offers from

Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

KT Tape Pro Extreme 20 - Kinesiology Tape - Synthetic Performance Kinesiology Tape waterproof Pre Cut - Stronger and more resistant adhesion - Waterproof- 4 to 7 Days of Support - Reflective Safety

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

KT Tape Pro Extreme 20 - Kinesiology Tape - Synthetic Performance Kinesiology Tape waterproof Pre Cut - Stronger and more resistant adhesion - Waterproof- 4 to 7 Days of Support - Reflective Safety

Cheapest Total Price
£20.93
Free Delivery

KT Tape Pro Extreme 20 - Kinesiology Tape - Synthetic Performance Kinesiology Tape waterproof Pre Cut - Stronger and more resistant adhesion - Waterproof- 4 to 7 Days of Support - Reflective Safety

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

KT Tape Pro Extreme 20 - Kinesiology Tape - Synthetic Performance Kinesiology Tape waterproof Pre Cut - Stronger and more resistant adhesion - Waterproof- 4 to 7 Days of Support - Reflective Safety

£21.96
Free Delivery

KT TAPE EXTREME PRO SYNTHETIC JET BLACK KINESIOLOGY TAPE

In stock
£42.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

KT Tape Pro Standard Jumbo Precut Extreme Black
£99.89
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KT Tape Pro Extreme 20 - Kinesiology Tape - Synthetic Performance Kinesiology Tape waterproof Pre Cut Pro 20 Strip Synthetic Precut Kinesiology Tape, Sonic Blue, 25.4 cm
£33.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Beige
£15.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KT Tape PRO Extreme, Synthetic Jumbo Kinesiology Athletic Tape, 150 Count, 10” Precut Strips, Titan Tan
£94.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kalahari Kinesiology Tape + eBook Applications - Physio Kt Tape with high Adhesion and Water & Sweat Resistant, Kinesio Taping for Sports Injury, Support, Muscle Rehabilitation, 2in x 16,5ft, Green
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Black

Cheapest offer

Elastic Sports Tape For Pain Relief & Support:- Kt Tape Pro Extreme ® Elastic Sports Tape For Pain Relief & Support In Extreme Conditions.* Pro Extreme™ Is Made Of Kt Tape'S® Exclusive Synthetic Material, Engineered For Maximum Durability With Our Strongest Adhesive For The Ultimate Adhesion. Pro Extreme™ Can Be Worn For 4-7 Days At A Time. It Is Specially Designed To Provide Effective Support During Strenuous Activity Through Extreme Conditions Including Wet Conditions, High Heat, High Humidity Or Oily Skin.- Extra Strength Adhesive- Comfortable To Wear- Protective Case- Level Of Support- Water Resistant- Reflective PrintExtra-Strength Adhesive:- Kt Tape™ Pro Extreme'S™ Extra-Strength Adhesive Is Specially Formulated To Help With Adhesion During Strenuous Activity Through Extreme Conditions Including Wet Conditions, High Heat, High Humidity Or Oily Skin.Synthetic Fabric:- Our Synthetic Material Is An Engineered Fabric We Created To Assist With The Durability And Strength Of The Elasti
£16.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)