Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Beige

KT Tape - Kinesiology Tape Titan Tan - One Size Adult - Pro Extreme Bandages

Used Offers from

Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Beige

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Pre-cut kinesiology band KT Tape Pro Extreme 5 m

4 days
£22.23
Delivery from £16.99

KT Tape - Kinesiology Tape Titan Tan - One Size Adult - Pro Extreme Bandages

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.64
22.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KT Tape - Kinesiology Tape Titan Tan - One Size Adult - Pro Extreme Bandages

£23.83
Free Delivery

KT Tape - Kinesiology Tape Titan Tan - One Size Adult - Pro Extreme Bandages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.57
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Kinesiology Band KT Tape Blister Prevention (30 x 9 cm) TU
£9.46
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Black
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KT Tape Unisex Original Cotton Uncut Kinesiology Tape, Blue, 5 m UK
£12.69
2.54 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kt Tape Original Jumbo Precut Kinesiology Tape 150 Units Black
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Beige

Cheapest offer

Elastic Sports Tape For Pain Relief & Support:- Kt Tape Pro Extreme ® Elastic Sports Tape For Pain Relief & Support In Extreme Conditions.* Pro Extreme™ Is Made Of Kt Tape'S® Exclusive Synthetic Material, Engineered For Maximum Durability With Our Strongest Adhesive For The Ultimate Adhesion. Pro Extreme™ Can Be Worn For 4-7 Days At A Time. It Is Specially Designed To Provide Effective Support During Strenuous Activity Through Extreme Conditions Including Wet Conditions, High Heat, High Humidity Or Oily Skin.- Extra Strength Adhesive- Comfortable To Wear- Protective Case- Level Of Support- Water Resistant- Reflective PrintExtra-Strength Adhesive:- Kt Tape™ Pro Extreme'S™ Extra-Strength Adhesive Is Specially Formulated To Help With Adhesion During Strenuous Activity Through Extreme Conditions Including Wet Conditions, High Heat, High Humidity Or Oily Skin.Synthetic Fabric:- Our Synthetic Material Is An Engineered Fabric We Created To Assist With The Durability And Strength Of The Elasti
£15.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)