Kt Tape Pro Oxygen Kinesiology Tape Grey

KT Tape Kinesiology Tape, KTPROX20 PRO Oxygen 20, Titanium, 20 Pieces, No Scissors Required, Tear Resistant, Sweat and Water Resistant, Strong Adhesive, Gentle on the Skin

Used Offers from

Kt Tape Pro Oxygen Kinesiology Tape Grey

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kinesiology band KT Tape Pro Oxygen TU

4 days
£23.71
Delivery from £16.99

KT Tape Kinesiology Tape, KTPROX20 PRO Oxygen 20, Titanium, 20 Pieces, No Scissors Required, Tear Resistant, Sweat and Water Resistant, Strong Adhesive, Gentle on the Skin

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Kinesiology Band KT Tape Blister Prevention (30 x 9 cm) TU
£9.46
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kt Tape Pro Extreme Precut 5 M Kinesiology Tape Black
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
KT Tape Unisex Cotton Uncut Orginal Cotton Kinesiology Tape - Beige, 5 m
£12.67
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KT Tape Unisex Original Cotton Uncut Kinesiology Tape, Blue, 5 m UK
£12.69
2.54 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kt Tape Original Jumbo Precut Kinesiology Tape 150 Units Black
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kt Tape Pro Oxygen Kinesiology Tape Grey

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Potential with KT Tape Pro Oxygen: Breathable Kinesiology Tape for Peak Performance and RecoveryExperience the next level of support and recovery with KT Tape Pro Oxygen, a revolutionary kinesiology tape engineered for athletes and active individuals of all levels. This advanced tape goes beyond traditional support, utilizing innovative technology to enhance your body´s natural healing process while allowing you to move freely and confidently. KT Tape Pro Oxygen is meticulously designed with strategically constructed holes that allow your skin to breathe, making it exceptionally comfortable for extended wear, even during intense workouts. This breathability factor sets it apart, preventing irritation and moisture buildup so you can focus on pushing your limits without distractions. But the benefits don´t stop there. KT Tape Pro Oxygen is engineered with Kinestesia in mind, working in harmony with your body´s natural movement patterns. By providing targeted support to muscl
£19.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)