N 70 Built-in wine cooler 81.8 x 29.8 cm KU9202HF0G

KU9202HF0G N 70 21 Bottles Integrated Undercounter Wine Cooler - Black

Neff KU9202HF0G Series N 70 Built under wine cabinet - 30cm wide

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£899.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N70 KU9202HF0G Built In Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£899.00
Free Delivery

Neff KU9202HF0G 29.8cm Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£899.00
Free Delivery

N 70 Built-in wine cooler 81.8 x 29.8 cm KU9202HF0G

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

NEFF N70 KU9202HF0G Built In Wine Cooler - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff KU9202HF0G N70 30cm Built In Wine Cooler

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£899.00
N 70 Built-in wine cooler 81.8 x 29.8 cm KU9202HF0G

Cheapest offer

neff N 70 Built-in wine cooler 81.8 x 29.8 cm KU9202HF0G Temperature Zone (5°C-20°C) - Adjust the temperature to your bottles’ needs, from 5°C for whites to 20°C for reds;;;;;Interior Light - Illuminate your wine cooler with an eye-catching kitchen highlight Highlights General Size and weight Specific Features Connectivity Dimensions: 818x298x567 mm Energy Efficiency Class¹: F Capacity in 0.75l (bordeaux bottles): 21 Airborne acoustical noise emissions : 38 dB(A) re 1pW Number of temperature zones: 1 Range of temperature: 5-20 °C LED light with presentation mode Type of Glass Door: 3 glass panels, UV-filter Color / Material body: Black Capacity of 75 cl bottles: 21 Number of wooden grills: 3 Door hinge: Right reversible Door handle type: vertical bar handle Number of temperature zones: 1 Temperature adjustable Door with glass design Type of Glass Door: 3 glass panels, UV-filter Energy Efficiency Class²: F Average annual energy consumption in kilowatt hour per year (kWh/a): 100 kWh/a Ai
£899.00
3 - 5 days
neff-home.com/uk

Similar products

Neff N70 KU9202HF0G Black Built-In Wine Single Zone Cooler
£899.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery