Kuhn Rikon 2025 Stackable Steamer 2 in 1 14-22cm, Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Stackable Steamer 2in1 16-24cm

2-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.95

Stackable Steamer 2in1 14-22cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon 2025 Stackable Steamer 2 in 1 14-22cm, Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

Handy collapsible stainless steel steamer Designed with two tiers Fits into your Duromatic Saves time and energy Stackable for easy storage
£20.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.