Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 1.5L/16cm & 3.1L/20cm Saucepans & 5.4L/24cm Casserole. Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£265.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 16Cm/20Cm Saucepan And 24Cm Casserole Pot

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Allround 3pc Saucepan & Casserole Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Allround 3pc Saucepan & Casserole Set

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£265.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 1.5L/16cm & 3.1L/20cm Saucepans & 5.4L/24cm Casserole. Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

Cheapest offer

Versatile 3-Piece Set: Includes 1.5L/16cm saucepan, 3.1L/20cm saucepan and 5.4L/24cm pot; dishwasher safe and compatible with all hob types, this Allround set adapts to everyday tasks from boiling to simmering. Oven safe up to 240 °C. Premium Inox 18/10 Stainless Steel: Crafted from high-grade 18/10 stainless steel for exceptional durability, corrosion resistance and a mirror-polished finish - perfect for everyday home cooking or professional kitchens. Efficient Heat Distribution: Thick, full-surface induction base ensures rapid, uniform heating and superior heat retention - reducing energy use and delivering consistent results on gas, electric, ceramic and induction hobs. Ergonomic Stay-Cool Handles: Hollow-core stainless steel side grips and long handles remain cool to touch, offering safe, comfortable handling and reducing the risk of burns - even during extended cooking sessions. Full-View Tempered Glass Lids: See what’s cooking without lifting lids thanks to clear, tempered glass with integrated steam vents - locking in moisture, heat and nutrients for perfectly cooked sauces, soups and stews.
£265.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk