Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 1.5L/16cm Saucepan, 3.1L/20cm Casserole & 24cm Non-Stick Frying Pan. Stainless Steel Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. Oven, Dishwasher & Induction Pans - Allround

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 16Cm Saucepan, 20Cm Casserole Pot And 24Cm Frying Pan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Allround 3pc Saucepan, Casserole & Frying Pan Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Allround 3pc Saucepan, Casserole & Frying Pan Set

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 1.5L/16cm Saucepan, 3.1L/20cm Casserole & 24cm Non-Stick Frying Pan. Stainless Steel Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. Oven, Dishwasher & Induction Pans - Allround

Cheapest offer

Versatile 3-Piece Set: Includes 1.5L/16cm saucepan, 3.1L/20cm pot and 24cm frying pan with durable 3-layer titanium non-stick coating; dishwasher safe and compatible with all hobs - electric, ceramic & induction. Oven safe up to 240 °C. Premium Inox 18/10 Stainless Steel: Crafted from high-grade 18/10 stainless steel for exceptional durability, corrosion resistance and a mirror-polished finish - perfect for everyday home cooking or professional kitchens. Efficient Heat Distribution: Thick, full-surface induction base delivers rapid, even heating and excellent heat retention - cutting energy use and guaranteeing consistent cooking on all hob types. Ergonomic Stay-Cool Handles: Hollow-core stainless steel side grips and long handles remain cool to touch, offering safe, comfortable handling and reducing the risk of burns - even during extended cooking sessions. Full-View Tempered Glass Lids: See what’s cooking without lifting lids thanks to clear, tempered glass with integrated steam vents - locking in moisture, heat and nutrients for perfectly cooked sauces, soups and stews.
£229.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk