Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 3.1L/20cm & 5.4L/24cm Casseroles & 1.5L/16cm Saucepan. Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.00
86.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 16Cm Saucepan And 20Cm/24Cm Casserole Pot

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Allround 3pc Saucepan & Casserole Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Allround 3pc Saucepan & Casserole Set

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£259.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 3.1L/20cm & 5.4L/24cm Casseroles & 1.5L/16cm Saucepan. Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

Cheapest offer

Three-piece cookware set - 2 x casserole pots (3.1 litre/20 cm and 5.4 litre/24 cm) and 1 x saucepan (16 cm/1.5 litre). Heat-up rapidly and distribute the heat evenly for best-possible results Glass lids feature a steam hole so that what’s happening inside the pots/pan can be observed without losing heat Crafted from high-quality stainless steel - hollow handles stay cool for easier lifting and to prevent burns Highly versatile - use on any hob (including induction) and in the oven (up to 240 degrees Celsius) Dishwasher safe but hand-washing is recommended to maximise longevity
£259.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk