Kuhn Rikon 4-Piece Set - 1.5L/16cm & 2.2L/18cm Saucepans, 3L/20cm & 5L/24cm Casseroles, 3-Layer Non-Stick Pans with Stay-Cool Handles & Glass Lids. Oven, Dishwasher & Induction Pans - Easy Induction

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£229.00
57.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction Aluminium Non-Stick 4-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 16Cm/18Cm Saucepan And 20Cm/24Cm Casserole Pot

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Easy Induction 4pc Cookware Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Easy Induction 4pc Cookware Set

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon 4-Piece Set - 1.5L/16cm & 2.2L/18cm Saucepans, 3L/20cm & 5L/24cm Casseroles, 3-Layer Non-Stick Pans with Stay-Cool Handles & Glass Lids. Oven, Dishwasher & Induction Pans - Easy Induction

Cheapest offer

KUHN RIKON Easy Induction Oven-Safe Non-Stick 4-Piece Mixed Cookware Set with Glass Lids Contains: 2 x saucepans (1.5 and 2.2 litre) and 2 x casserole pots (3 and 5 litre) Three-layer non-stick coating (PFOA-free) Suitable for all hobs - including induction Dishwasher safe, Weight: 11.7726847908 pounds, Manufacturer: Kuhn Rikon
£229.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply 20cm/3.4L Casserole with Lid
£148.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Duromatic Inox Pressure Cooker With Side Grips, 24Cm/4L
£247.45
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Cherry Wood Cheese and Meat Fondue Forks, Stainless Steel, Silver/Brown, 4-Piece 32099
£20.50
5.12 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 22cm / 4.1L Casserole with Glass Lid
£109.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery