Kuhn Rikon Allround 24cm / 8.5L Stock Pot with Glass Lid

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel Casserole Pot, 24Cm/8.5L

1-3 working days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Casserole Dish 8.5L/24cm, Stainless Steel Uncoated Pot with Stay-Cool Handles, Glass Lid & Mirror Finish. Suitable for All Hobs, Including Induction. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.95
Free Delivery

Allround Stockpot 8.5L / 24cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Allround Stockpot 8.5L / 24cm

2-3 working days
£127.95
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Allround 24cm / 8.5L Stock Pot with Glass Lid

Cheapest offer

Crafted from durable and built to last 18/10 stainless steel, the Kuhn Rikon Allround 24cm stockpot features a generous 8.5L capacity and a fully encapsulated, impact bonded induction base to support fast and even heating. From make, stocks, soups, casseroles and curries, this 18/10 stainless steel stockpot is great for everyday use. BENEFITS TO 18/10 STAINLESS STEEL COOKWARE: First of all, this type of cookware is far more durable and will retain its attractive appearance for longer. 18/10 stainless steel includes 18% chromium and 10% nickel: the chrome provides hardness and rust resistance, whereas the nickel is extremely rust, corrosion and stain resistant. Other features include: - Allround rolled pouring lip - Oven safe up to 240°C - Suitable for use on all hob types, including induction. The Kuhn Rikon Allround 8.5L/24cm stockpot is suitable for dishwasher cleaning. Suitable for using with silicone, wooden or metal utensils.
£95.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)