Kuhn Rikon Allround 28cm Non-Stick Shallow Casserole with Glass Lid

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£100.75
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Shallow Casserole Dish 5L/28cm, Stainless Steel Non-Stick Pot with Stay-Cool Handles, Glass Lid & Mirror Finish. Use on Any Hob, Including Induction. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Allround

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel Shallow Casserole Pot with Glass Lid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel Non-Stick Serving Pan, 28Cm/5L

1-3 working days
£125.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel Non-Stick Serving Pan, 28cm/5L in Silver Kuhn Rikon Silver

3-5 working days
£125.95

Kuhn Rikon Allround 28cm Non-Stick Shallow Casserole with Glass Lid

Cheapest offer

Highly versatile and designed for braised dishes, casseroles and frying, the Kuhn Rikon Allround serving pan 28cm non-stick comes with a glass lid. Perfect for creating delicious rice and pasta meals, this versatile non-stick, stainless steel pan can also be used as a shallow casserole, deep frying pan and risotto pan. BENEFITS TO 18/10 STAINLESS STEEL COOKWARE: First of all, this type of cookware is far more durable and will retain its attractive appearance for longer. 18/10 stainless steel includes 18% chromium and 10% nickel: the chrome provides hardness and rust resistance, whereas the nickel is extremely rust, corrosion and stain resistant. Other features include: - Allround rolled pouring lip - Oven safe up to 240°C - Suitable for use on all hob types, including induction. The Kuhn Rikon Allround serving pan 28cm non-stick with glass lid is suitable for dishwasher cleaning. Suitable for using with silicone, wooden or metal utensils.
£100.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)