Kuhn Rikon Allround 3 Piece Cookware Set with Glass Lids

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£212.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 1.5L/16cm & 3.1L/20cm Saucepans & 5.4L/24cm Casserole. Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

In stock
£265.00
Free Delivery

Allround 3pc Saucepan & Casserole Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 16Cm/20Cm Saucepan And 24Cm Casserole Pot

1-3 working days
£265.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Allround 3pc Saucepan & Casserole Set

2-3 working days
£265.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set - 16cm/20cm Saucepan & 24cm Casserole Pot in Silver Kuhn Rikon Silver

3-5 working days
£265.00

Kuhn Rikon Allround 3 Piece Cookware Set with Glass Lids

Cheapest offer

Crafted from durable and built to last 18/10 stainless steel, this Kuhn Rikon Allround 3 piece cookware set comprises: 1 x 16cm saucepan, 1 x 20cm saucepan and 1 x 24cm casserole. Each Kuhn Rikon Allround saucepan boasts a fully encapsulated, impact bonded induction base to support fast and even heating. From cooking pasta to potatoes, vegetables to making sauces, these 18/10 stainless steel saucepans and casseroles are great for everyday use. BENEFITS TO 18/10 STAINLESS STEEL COOKWARE: First of all, this type of cookware is far more durable and will retain its attractive appearance for longer. 18/10 stainless steel includes 18% chromium and 10% nickel: the chrome provides hardness and rust resistance, whereas the nickel is extremely rust, corrosion and stain resistant. Other features include: - Allround rolled pouring lip - Oven safe up to 240°C - Suitable for use on all hob types, including induction. This Kuhn Rikon Allround 3 piece cookware set is suitable for dishwasher cleaning.
£212.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)