Kuhn Rikon Allround 3 Piece Saucepan Set with Glass Lids

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Saucepan Set 1.5L/16cm, 2.3L/18cm & 3.1L/20cm, Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles, Glass Lids & Mirror Finishes. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£173.88
57.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Saucepan Set 1.5L/16cm, 2.3L/18cm & 3.1L/20cm, Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles, Glass Lids & Mirror Finishes. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

£173.97
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set - 16Cm, 18Cm And 20Cm

1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon 3-Piece Saucepan Set 1.5L/16cm, 2.3L/18cm & 3.1L/20cm, Stainless Steel Uncoated Pans with Stay-Cool Handles, Glass Lids & Mirror Finishes. Oven & Dishwasher Safe Induction Pans - Allround

£229.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Allround 3pc Saucepan Set

2-3 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Allround Stainless Steel 3-Piece Saucepan Set - 16cm, 18cm & 20cm in Silver Kuhn Rikon Silver

3-5 working days
£229.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Saucepan diameter 16 cm
Saucepan 2 diameter 18 cm
Saucepan 3 diameter 20 cm
Saucepan capacity 1.5 L
Saucepan 2 capacity 2.3 L
Saucepan 3 capacity 3.1 L

Packaging content

Number of products included 3 pc(s)

Features

Suitable for hob types Ceramic, Halogen, Induction, Sealed plate
Saucepan(s) Yes
Non-stick coating Yes
Product colour Stainless steel
Temperature (max) 240 °C
Dishwasher proof Yes
Oven proof Yes
Lid material Glass
Lid included Yes
Handle material Stainless steel
Internal coating Stainless steel
Material Stainless steel
Handle colour Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Effortless cooking with minimal oil
• Even heat distribution for perfect results
• Compatible with all stovetops, including induction