Kuhn Rikon Cheese and Meat Fondue Forks, Stainless Steel, Silver/Black, 6-Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Kuhn Rikon Cheese and Meat Fondue Forks, Stainless Steel, Silver/Black, 6-Piece

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Cheese & Meat Fondue Forks Black 6pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Kuhn Rikon - Cheese & Meat Fondue Forks Black 6pcs

2-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Cheese and Meat Fondue Forks, Stainless Steel, Silver/Black, 6-Piece

Cheapest offer

Cheese & meat fondue forks With Plastic handle Set consists of 6 forks
£17.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £6.50
KUHN RIKON Käsefonduegabeln Cherry Wood, 6 Pieces
£26.90
4.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Colori+ Non-Stick Straight Paring Knife with Safety Sheath, 19 cm, Yellow
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
kuhnrikon.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon 32236 Cheese Fondue Set, Red, Cast Iron
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery