Classic Induction Casserole

Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction 20cm / 3L Casserole with Glass Lid

Classic Induction Casserole

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

KUHN RIKON Classic Induction Stainless Steel Casserole Pot, 3 Litre/20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Classic Induction Casserole 20cm/3.0L

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Classic Stainless Steel Induction Safe Casserole Pot, 20Cm/3L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00
Classic Induction Casserole

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Multi Pot / Capacity: 3L / 20cm / Colour: Green
£59.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction Non-Stick Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 28 cm
£35.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon Classic Plus Saucepan, Stainless Steel
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kuhn Rikon "Colori+ Classic" Paring Knife, Stainless Steel, Green, 19.5 x 3 x 1.7 cm
£7.48
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kuhn Rikon Classic 18cm Glass Lid, Stainless Steel, White
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon Glass Lid with Bakelite Handle 24cm
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95