Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction 24cm / 5.3L Casserole with Glass Lid
Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £3.50
KUHN RIKON Classic Induction Stainless Steel Casserole Pot, 5.3 Litre/24 cm
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery
Classic Induction Casserole
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon - Classic Induction Casserole 24cm/5.3L
2-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Classic Stainless Steel Induction Safe Casserole Pot, 24Cm/5.3L
1-3 working days
£69.95
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction Non-Stick Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 28 cm
£35.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon Classic Plus 20cm/3.7L Casserole With Draining Lid
£41.95
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction Non-Stick Stainless Steel Frying Pan, 20 cm
£27.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
KUHN RIKON Classic Induction Non-Stick Stainless Steel Casserole Pot, 3 Litre/20 cm
£39.95
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50