Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply 28cm Uncoated Frying Pan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan 28cm 5-Ply Uncoated Stainless Steel & Aluminium Pan, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Multi-Ply Cookware with Welded Stay-Cool Handle, Induction Safe Pan - Culinary Fiveply

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply Stainless Steel Uncoated Induction Safe Frying Pan, 28Cm

1-3 working days
£112.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - CULINARY FIVEPLY Frying pan uncoated 28 cm

2-3 working days
£112.95
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply Stainless Steel Uncoated Induction Safe Frying Pan, 28cm in Silver Kuhn Rikon Silver

3-5 working days
£112.95

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.45 kg
Height 84 mm
Depth 500 mm
Width 295 mm
Diameter 28 cm

Features

Country of origin China
Material Aluminium, Stainless steel
Non-stick coating No
Lid included No
Internal coating Stainless steel
Suitable for hob types Electric, Gas, Induction
Handles quantity 1
Handle material Stainless steel
Dishwasher proof Yes
Product colour Stainless steel
Shape Round
Type All-purpose pan
Temperature (max) 240 °C

Product information

At a glance

• Five-layer design for even heat distribution
• 28cm size ideal for versatile cooking tasks
• Stylish and ergonomic, dishwasher-safe for convenience