Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Induction Safe Saucepan, 20Cm/3L

Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Induction 20cm / 3L Saucepan with Glass Lid

Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Induction Safe Saucepan, 20Cm/3L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

KUHN RIKON Easy Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Saucepan with Glass Lid, 3 Litre/20 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Easy Pro Saucepan 20cm/3.0L

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£89.95
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Induction Safe Saucepan, 20Cm/3L

Cheapest offer

As well as their legendary pressure cooker pedigree, which dates back to 1926, Kuhn Rikon are also renowned cookware specialists. Their vast and ever-expanding product portfolio includes cookware staples such as saucepans, casserole pots, frying pans, woks and mixed sets - as well as speciality items including milk, grill and crêpe pans - in a variety of designs and materials. Whatever your kitchen requires: Kuhn Rikon provides the solution.
£89.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)