Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan 24cm, 100% Recycled Aluminium Pan with Reinforced Non-PFAS Ceramic Coating & Stay-Cool Handle. Suitable for All Hobs, Including Induction. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Easy Ceramic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery

EASY CERAMIC FRYING PAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - EASY CERAMIC FRYING PAN 24 cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Easy Ceramic Aluminium Induction Safe Frying Pan, 24Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £6.00

Kuhn Rikon Easy Ceramic Aluminium Induction Safe Frying Pan, 24cm in Grey Kuhn Rikon Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.95

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction 28cm Non-Stick Frying Pan
£39.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Induction 20cm Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Classic Induction 20cm Non-Stick Frying Pan
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction 24cm Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Induction 2 Piece Frying Pan Set
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Frying Pan 24cm, 100% Recycled Aluminium Pan with Reinforced Non-PFAS Ceramic Coating & Stay-Cool Handle. Suitable for All Hobs, Including Induction. Oven & Dishwasher Safe - Easy Ceramic

Cheapest offer

24cm Easy Ceramic frying pan (new for 2023) - ideal for browning and crispy frying thanks to the ceramic coating (made without PFAS) High-quality full-surface induction plate absorbs energy efficiently so that cooking times are kept to a minimum (suitable for all hobs) Crafted from 100% recycled aluminium using multiple aluminium alloys for increased durability Ergonomic Bakelite handle stays cool and is easy to lift/handle Oven safe to 220°C and suitable for dishwasher cleaning (hand-washing is recommended), Weight: 2.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Kuhn Rikon
£54.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk