KUHN RIKON Classic Glass Lid 24cm, Stainless Steel

Kuhn Rikon Glass Lid with Bakelite Handle 24cm

KUHN RIKON Classic Glass Lid 24cm, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £4.95

KUHN RIKON Classic Glass Lid 24cm, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.76
Delivery from £4.49
KUHN RIKON Classic Glass Lid 24cm, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Glass Lid narrow rim bakelite handle 24cm, Weight: 1.34702442082 pounds, Manufacturer: Kuhn Rikon Of Switzerland
£16.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Allround 28cm/5L Uncoated Shallow Casserole
£109.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon 24032 Glass Container, Glass, Transparent, with lid 1.05L
£7.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon Classic 18cm Glass Lid, Stainless Steel, White
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Kuhn Rikon 24033 Glass Container, Glass, Transparent, with lid 1.52L
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95