Kuhn Rikon Grill Pan 26 x 26cm, Forged Aluminium 3-Layer Titanium Hardened Non-Stick Pan with Stay-Cool Handle. Suitable for All Hobs, Including Induction. Oven Safe - Easy Induction

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Easy Induction Grill Pan 26 x 26cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£67.95
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Easy Induction Aluminium Non-Stick Grill Pan, 26Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.95
Delivery from £6.00
Kuhn Rikon Grill Pan 26 x 26cm, Forged Aluminium 3-Layer Titanium Hardened Non-Stick Pan with Stay-Cool Handle. Suitable for All Hobs, Including Induction. Oven Safe - Easy Induction

Cheapest offer

26 cm grill pan - ideal for everyday use; Suitable for all hobs - including induction; Heats-up rapidly and is easy to lift/manoeuvre; Dishwasher safe
£67.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Mini Raclette Set for 1 to 2 People, Candle Light Tabletop Raclette Grill with Non-Stick Pan, Ergonomic Handle, 3 Candles and Non-Stick Raclette Scraper, Red
£21.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Introduction 28cm Non-Stick Grill Pan
£94.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Stainless Steel Spatula with Metal Edge, Slotted Turner for Uncoated Pans and Grill, Thin Angled Head, Long Handle, Hanging Loop - Essential Spatula
£17.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kuhn Rikon Easy Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Induction Safe Casserole Pot, 24Cm/5L
£114.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery