KUHN RIKON Swiss Kitchen Utensils Set of 6 Black

Kuhn Rikon Küchenhelfer STK Swiss Kitchen Utensil Set 6 Pieces, Plastic, Black

KUHN RIKON Swiss Kitchen Utensils Set of 6 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.38
4.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Swiss Cooks' Tools 6pc Set

2-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

KUHN RIKON Swiss Kitchen Utensils Set of 6 Black

In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £4.95

KUHN RIKON Swiss Kitchen Utensils Set of 6 Black

£32.23
5.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Küchenhelfer STK Swiss Kitchen Utensil Set 3 Pieces, Plastic, Black
£12.25
4.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KUHN RIKON Swiss Kitchen Utensils Set of 6 Black

Cheapest offer

Heat-resistant up to 220 °C durable Made in Switzerland ergonomic handles Made from glass-reinforced nylon Timeless design for all cookware including coated pans Dishwasher-safe
£27.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk