Kuhn Rikon Montreux Stainless Steel 3-Piece Cookware Set, Silver, 16 cm/1.5 litre, 20 cm/3 litre & 24 cm/6 litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Montreux Stainless Steel Induction Safe 3-Piece Mixed Cookware Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Montreux Cookware Set 1.5L, 3L & 6L

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon Montreux Stainless Steel 3-Piece Cookware Set, Silver, 16 cm/1.5 litre, 20 cm/3 litre & 24 cm/6 litre

Cheapest offer

Premium-quality, Swiss-made, 3-piece cookware set from Kuhn Rikon's Montreux collection - ideal for cooking a wide variety of dishes/meals Crafted from carefully-selected, highly robust, 18/10 stainless steel with an attractive brushed finish and stay-cool handles Superthermic aluminium base absorbs heat rapidly and distributes it evenly - reduces overall cooking times Compatible with all hobs/stovetops (including induction) and is also oven safe Dishwasher safe but hand-washing and air-drying is recommended (see Product Description section below for additional key features)
£499.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Montreux Swiss Made Brushed Stainless Steel Induction Safe Casserole Pot, 22Cm/4L
£190.00
Compare 2 prices
kuhnrikon.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon - Montreux Stainless Steel Lid - 16cm
£32.00
Go to shop
kuhnrikon.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon - Montreux Stainless Steel Lid - 18cm
£34.00
Go to shop
kuhnrikon.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kuhn Rikon 37292 Montreux Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid, 18 cm/2 Litre, Silver
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon - Montreux Stainless Steel Lid - 14cm
£28.00
Go to shop
kuhnrikon.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95