Kuhn Rikon, Multi-Purpose Glass and Stainless Steel lid That fits Any Pot or pan with a Diameter of 24 to 30 cm, has a viewer to View The Food, The knob Always Stays Cold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £4.95

Kuhn Rikon - Multi Lid Glass Inox 24-30 CM

2-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Multi Lid Glass Inox 24-30 CM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £4.95

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 655 g
Height 45 mm
Depth 320 mm
Width 320 mm

Features

Country of origin China
Dishwasher proof Yes
Steam hole Yes
Product colour Transparent
Shape Round
Handle colour Black
Material Bakelite, Glass, Stainless steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Kuhn Rikon, Multi-Purpose Glass and Stainless Steel lid That fits Any Pot or pan with a Diameter of 24 to 30 cm, has a viewer to View The Food, The knob Always Stays Cold

Cheapest offer

Glass and stainless steel lid with 18/10 stay cool knob Suitable for tableware diameter between 24 and 30 cm Convenient food monitoring without lifting the lid thanks to the steam outlet in the glass lid Easy to clean Dishwasher safe, Manufacturer: Kuhn Rikon
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk