Kuhn Rikon Rösti Frying pan Black Star of Iron 19cm, Cast, 36 x 20 x 8.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£174.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Black Star Swiss Made Spun Iron Frying Pan, 19Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£174.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon - Black Star Rosti Iron Frying Pan 19cm

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£174.95
Delivery from £3.95

Kuhn Rikon Black Star Swiss Made Spun Iron Frying Pan, 19cm Kuhn Rikon Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£174.95

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Rösti Frying pan Black Star of Iron 19cm, Cast, 36 x 20 x 8.5 cm
£174.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KUHN RIKON Black Star 3233 Frying Pan with Board 19 cm Iron Handmade in Switzerland
£189.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Rösti Frying pan Black Star of Iron 19cm, Cast, 36 x 20 x 8.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Particularly suitable for Swiss «Rösti» and excellent frying Suitable for induction Diameter: 19cm
£174.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk