Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply 24cm/3L Serving Pan with Lid

Kuhn Rikon Shallow Casserole Pot 3L/24cm 5-Ply Stainless Steel & Aluminium Pan, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Multi-Ply Cooking Pan with Stainless Steel Lid, Induction Casserole Dishes - Culinary Fiveply

Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply 24cm/3L Serving Pan with Lid

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Shallow Casserole Pot 3L/24cm 5-Ply Stainless Steel & Aluminium Pan, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Multi-Ply Cooking Pan with Stainless Steel Lid, Induction Casserole Dishes - Culinary Fiveply

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply Stainless Steel Induction Safe Shallow Casserole Pot, 24Cm/3L

1-3 working days
£137.95
Free Delivery

Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply Stainless Steel Induction Safe Shallow Casserole Pot, 24cm/3L in Silver Kuhn Rikon Silver

3-5 working days
£137.95

Kuhn Rikon Shallow Casserole Pot 3L/24cm 5-Ply Stainless Steel & Aluminium Pan, Oven & Dishwasher Safe Multi-Ply Cooking Pan with Stainless Steel Lid, Induction Casserole Dishes - Culinary Fiveply

In stock
£151.93
Delivery from £17.72

Similar products

Kuhn Rikon Allround 28cm Non-Stick Shallow Casserole with Glass Lid
£100.75
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 28cm/5L Uncoated Shallow Casserole
£87.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Allround 24cm Non-Stick Shallow Casserole with Glass Lid
£87.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Black Star Swiss Made Spun Iron Shallow Casserole Pot, 28Cm
£214.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply 24cm/3L Serving Pan with Lid

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kuhn Rikon Culinary Fiveply 24cm/3L Serving Pan with Lid - your perfect companion for roasting and braising. This pan is designed to impress with succulent pieces of meat, aromatic braised dishes or savoury stews. Its practical high rim ensures the best cooking results. Crafted from high-quality 5-ply multi-layer material with a thickness of 3.2 mm, this serving pan is incredibly robust and durable. The unique blend of different alloys (stainless steel, 3 layers of aluminium, and stainless steel) ensures even distribution of heat throughout the pan, guaranteeing consistent cooking results. The Culinary Fiveply serving pan features stay-cool side handles for comfortable handling, and a rivetless design with no attached base, making it quick and easy to clean. The closed rim also makes it dishwasher safe and easier to pour sauces and liquids. Moreover, it comes with a stainless steel lid to keep your food at the perfect temperature. Suitable for all hob types, including i
£109.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.