Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well

KuKoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie

Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Bain Marie Warmer 3 Pan Pot Gastronorm Wet Well Food Commercial Display

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
GBP 249.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Bain Marie Stainless Steel Three Pan Food Warmer Wet Well Display

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo KuKoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop KuKoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£249.99

Monstershop Kukoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£249.99

Similar products

KUKoo 3 Pan Wet Well Bain Marie, Silver
£185.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well
£264.99
GBP 264.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo 10321 Red Twin Deck Electric Pizza Oven 16 inch 3000W - Size: 31 x 50 x 56cm - Wilko
£355.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bain Marie Electric Warmer 3 4 5 Pan Pots Commercial Catering Display Wet Well

Cheapest offer

Number of Pans: 3 Pan / Description: Bain Marie Food Warmer Glass Display Hot Electric / Uses: Catering, Commercial, Buffet, Restaurants, Cafes / Installation Type: Freestanding / ProductImageZoomGUID: r7cAAOSwRvBhe~Lg / MPN: 10615 / Pan Capacity: 5.5L Per Pan / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1454165119 / Depth: 35cm / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 220V - 240V / Style: Wet Well Bain Marie Food Warmer Gastronorm Pans / Height: 35.7cm / Features: Thermostat Temperature, 100mm Deep Pans / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 93cm / 120cm / 151.5cm / Warranty: 12 Month Electrical Warranty / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Type: Food Warmer / ProductTitle: KuKoo Bain-Marie Food Display with 3 Stainless Steel Pans / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Uses 2: Mobile Caterers, Takeaways, Kitchens, Events / Brand: KuKoo / Sub-Type: Lamps Warmers / EAN: 5055986100881 / Temperature Range: 30-85C / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Power: 1.5kW / 18.kW
£249.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.