MonsterShop Kukoo 50Cm Electric Griddle Bbq Griddle Countertop Griddle Commercial Griddle

KuKoo 50cm Wide Electric Griddle

MonsterShop Kukoo 50Cm Electric Griddle Bbq Griddle Countertop Griddle Commercial Griddle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Griddle Electric Commercial Hot Plate Countertop BBQ Grill Stainless Steel 50cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
GBP 134.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Griddle Commercial 50cm Flat Kitchen Hotplate BBQ Grill Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
GBP 134.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Griddle 50cm Countertop BBQ Grill Commercial Hot Plate Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 50cm Electric Griddle / BBQ Griddle / Countertop Griddle /

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

50cm Electric Griddle / BBQ Griddle / Countertop Griddle /

Cheapest Price
£134.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Kukoo 50Cm Wide Electric Griddle In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£134.99
MonsterShop Kukoo 50Cm Electric Griddle Bbq Griddle Countertop Griddle Commercial Griddle

Cheapest offer

This 50cm wide electric griddle from KuKoo might just be the perfect catering assistant - not only will it cook for you, but it'll also keep your kitchen tidy.The griddle is made from easy to clean stainless steel, and has a built-in splashguard and a drainage trough to funnel food debris tidily away for neat disposal later, so it's a doddle to keep everything spotless and tidy even during cooking, whilst also protecting the food from contamination.Sitting on a standard worktop, its low profile design makes it a comfortable working height, while its three-pin plug and 23kg weight means it can easily find a space in any cafe, restaurant, mobile catering van, BBQ or even a particularly well-kitted-out domestic kitchen.The 50cm electric griddle has an energy efficient hotplate to give you even heat distribution of up to 300ºC over the 50cm wide cooking surface, as well as accurate thermostats for ultimate control, so there's no excuse for not having perfectly done food every time, no matt
£134.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Poultry Plucker Machine 50cm Drum Automatic Chicken Turkey Duck Birds Rotating Water Pipe Drain Chute Defeather Plucking Stainless Steel 99 Rubber Fingers 2HP 220V 6 Bird Capacity Farming Abattoir
£499.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 x Kitchen Pull Out Baskets, 500mm Wide Cabinet, Soft Close
£149.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Pizza Oven Commercial Double Deck Baking 2 Fire Stone Twin Deck 2 x 16"
£324.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery